ASHOK NAGAR RD to SEALDAH Trains

ASHOK NAGAR RD to SEALDAH Trains

 
Regular Trains
1 33812
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
03:41
SDAH
05:05
44 Km
01h 24m
2 33814
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
05:02
SDAH
06:17
44 Km
01h 15m
3 33816
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
05:53
SDAH
07:05
44 Km
01h 12m
4 33818
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
06:18
SDAH
07:36
44 Km
01h 18m
5 33652
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
06:41
SDAH
07:55
44 Km
01h 14m
6 33820
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
06:53
SDAH
08:05
44 Km
01h 12m
7 33822
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
07:28
SDAH
08:48
44 Km
01h 20m
8 33802
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
ASKR
07:53
SDAH
09:15
44 Km
01h 22m
9 33824
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
08:46
SDAH
10:05
44 Km
01h 19m
10 33654
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
08:59
SDAH
10:15
44 Km
01h 16m
11 33826
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
09:10
SDAH
10:30
44 Km
01h 20m
12 33828
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
09:43
SDAH
11:05
44 Km
01h 22m
13 33830
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
11:06
SDAH
12:30
44 Km
01h 24m
14 33682
GBG SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
11:56
SDAH
13:20
44 Km
01h 24m
15 33832
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
12:20
SDAH
13:58
44 Km
01h 38m
16 33656
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
12:51
SDAH
14:03
44 Km
01h 12m
17 33834
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
13:25
SDAH
14:50
44 Km
01h 25m
18 33658
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
13:44
SDAH
15:00
44 Km
01h 16m
19 33836
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
14:49
SDAH
16:05
44 Km
01h 16m
20 33660
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
15:02
SDAH
16:15
44 Km
01h 13m
21 33840
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
16:00
SDAH
17:20
44 Km
01h 20m
22 33662
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
16:39
SDAH
17:50
44 Km
01h 11m
23 33842
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
16:53
SDAH
18:12
44 Km
01h 19m
24 33844
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
17:31
SDAH
18:50
44 Km
01h 19m
25 33846
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
18:07
SDAH
19:30
44 Km
01h 23m
26 33896
TKNR SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
18:38
SDAH
19:52
43 Km
01h 14m
27 33848
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
19:06
SDAH
20:25
44 Km
01h 19m
28 33850
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
19:34
SDAH
20:53
44 Km
01h 19m
29 33664
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
20:09
SDAH
21:27
44 Km
01h 18m
30 33852
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
20:18
SDAH
21:37
44 Km
01h 19m
31 33854
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
21:17
SDAH
22:40
44 Km
01h 23m
32 33686
GBG SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
21:39
SDAH
22:54
44 Km
01h 15m
33 33856
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
ASKR
21:51
SDAH
23:10
44 Km
01h 19m
34 33858
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
22:11
SDAH
23:30
44 Km
01h 19m
35 33860
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
23:17
SDAH
00:30
44 Km
01h 13m
36 30342
BNJ MJT LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
07:11
KOAA
08:22
37 Km
01h 11m
37 30344
BNJ MJT LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
08:08
KOAA
09:16
37 Km
01h 08m
38 30346
BNJ BBD LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
10:28
KOAA
11:44
37 Km
01h 16m
39 30332
HB MJT LOCAL
DAILY
ASKR
14:19
KOAA
15:24
37 Km
01h 05m