Trains between stations HABRA[HB] and SEALDAH[SDAH]

HABRA to SEALDAH Trains

 
Regular Trains
1 33812
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
03:37
SDAH
05:05
47 Km
01h 28m
2 33814
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
04:58
SDAH
06:17
47 Km
01h 19m
3 33816
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
05:49
SDAH
07:05
47 Km
01h 16m
4 33818
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
06:14
SDAH
07:36
47 Km
01h 22m
5 33652
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
06:37
SDAH
07:55
47 Km
01h 18m
6 33820
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
06:49
SDAH
08:05
47 Km
01h 16m
7 33822
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
07:24
SDAH
08:48
47 Km
01h 24m
8 33802
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
HB
07:49
SDAH
09:15
47 Km
01h 26m
9 33824
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
08:42
SDAH
10:05
47 Km
01h 23m
10 33654
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
08:55
SDAH
10:15
47 Km
01h 20m
11 33826
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
09:06
SDAH
10:30
47 Km
01h 24m
12 33828
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
09:39
SDAH
11:05
47 Km
01h 26m
13 33830
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
11:02
SDAH
12:30
47 Km
01h 28m
14 33682
GBG SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
11:52
SDAH
13:20
47 Km
01h 28m
15 33832
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
12:13
SDAH
13:58
47 Km
01h 45m
16 33656
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
12:47
SDAH
14:03
47 Km
01h 16m
17 33834
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
13:21
SDAH
14:50
47 Km
01h 29m
18 33658
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
13:40
SDAH
15:00
47 Km
01h 20m
19 33836
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
14:45
SDAH
16:05
47 Km
01h 20m
20 33660
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
14:58
SDAH
16:15
47 Km
01h 17m
21 33840
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
15:56
SDAH
17:20
47 Km
01h 24m
22 33662
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
16:35
SDAH
17:50
47 Km
01h 15m
23 33842
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
16:49
SDAH
18:12
47 Km
01h 23m
24 33844
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
17:27
SDAH
18:50
47 Km
01h 23m
25 33846
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
18:03
SDAH
19:30
47 Km
01h 27m
26 33896
TKNR SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
18:34
SDAH
19:52
47 Km
01h 18m
27 33848
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
19:02
SDAH
20:25
47 Km
01h 23m
28 33850
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
19:30
SDAH
20:53
47 Km
01h 23m
29 33664
HB SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
20:05
SDAH
21:27
47 Km
01h 22m
30 33852
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
20:14
SDAH
21:37
47 Km
01h 23m
31 33854
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
21:13
SDAH
22:40
47 Km
01h 27m
32 33686
GBG SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
21:35
SDAH
22:54
47 Km
01h 19m
33 33856
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
HB
21:47
SDAH
23:10
47 Km
01h 23m
34 33858
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
22:07
SDAH
23:30
47 Km
01h 23m
35 33860
BNJ SDAH LOCAL
DAILY
HB
23:13
SDAH
00:30
47 Km
01h 17m
36 30342
BNJ MJT LOCAL
DAILY
HB
07:07
KOAA
08:22
40 Km
01h 15m
37 30344
BNJ MJT LOCAL
DAILY
HB
08:04
KOAA
09:16
40 Km
01h 12m
38 30346
BNJ BBD LOCAL
DAILY
HB
10:24
KOAA
11:44
40 Km
01h 20m
39 30332
HB MJT LOCAL
DAILY
HB
14:15
KOAA
15:24
40 Km
01h 09m
image