SEALDAH to HASANABAD Trains

SEALDAH to HASANABAD Trains

 
Regular Trains
1 33511
SDAH HNB LOCAL
DAILY
SDAH
05:20
HNB
07:30
77 Km
02h 10m
2 33513
SDAH HNB LOCAL
DAILY
SDAH
06:12
HNB
08:18
77 Km
02h 06m
3 33515
SDAH HNB LOCAL
DAILY
SDAH
07:40
HNB
09:55
77 Km
02h 15m
4 33517
SDAH HNB LOCAL
DAILY
SDAH
08:22
HNB
10:32
77 Km
02h 10m
5 33519
SDAH HNB LOCAL
DAILY
SDAH
09:20
HNB
11:30
77 Km
02h 10m
6 33521
SDAH HNB LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
SDAH
11:07
HNB
13:10
77 Km
02h 03m
7 33523
SDAH HNB LOCAL
DAILY
SDAH
12:18
HNB
14:23
77 Km
02h 05m
8 33525
SDAH HNB LOCAL
DAILY
SDAH
14:20
HNB
16:37
77 Km
02h 17m
9 33527
SDAH HNB LOCAL
DAILY
SDAH
14:54
HNB
17:11
77 Km
02h 17m
10 33529
SDAH HNB LOCAL
DAILY
SDAH
18:00
HNB
20:07
77 Km
02h 07m
11 33531
SDAH HNB LOCAL
DAILY
SDAH
19:46
HNB
21:50
77 Km
02h 04m
12 33533
SDAH HB LOCAL
DAILY
SDAH
22:15
HNB
00:26
77 Km
02h 11m
13 30321
MJT HNB LOCAL
DAILY
KOAA
10:07
HNB
12:31
70 Km
02h 24m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between SEALDAH and HASANABAD is 77 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 13 direct trains between SEALDAH and HASANABAD that makes our travel safe and convenient. SEALDAH HASANABAD trains generally complete this journey in 02h 10m.

List of trains that run between SEALDAH and HASANABAD

1) 33511 SDAH-HNB LOCAL

Train number 33511 SDAH-HNB LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at HASANABAD leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 05:20. The train completes SEALDAH to HASANABAD journey in 02h 10m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 07:30. This train 33511 runs on DAILY between SDAH and HNB.

2) 33513 SDAH - HNB LOCAL

Train number 33513 SDAH - HNB LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at HASANABAD leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 06:12. The train completes SEALDAH to HASANABAD journey in 02h 06m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 08:18. This train 33513 runs on DAILY between SDAH and HNB.

3) 33515 SDAH - HNB LOCAL

Train number 33515 SDAH - HNB LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at HASANABAD leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 07:40. The train completes SEALDAH to HASANABAD journey in 02h 15m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 09:55. This train 33515 runs on DAILY between SDAH and HNB.

4) 33517 SDAH - HNB LOCAL

Train number 33517 SDAH - HNB LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at HASANABAD leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 08:22. The train completes SEALDAH to HASANABAD journey in 02h 10m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 10:32. This train 33517 runs on DAILY between SDAH and HNB.

5) 33519 SDAH - HNB LOCAL

Train number 33519 SDAH - HNB LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at HASANABAD leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 09:20. The train completes SEALDAH to HASANABAD journey in 02h 10m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 11:30. This train 33519 runs on DAILY between SDAH and HNB.

6) 33521 SDAH - HNB LOCAL

Train number 33521 SDAH - HNB LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at HASANABAD leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 11:07. The train completes SEALDAH to HASANABAD journey in 02h 03m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 13:10. This train 33521 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between SDAH and HNB.

7) 33523 SDAH - HNB LOCAL

Train number 33523 SDAH - HNB LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at HASANABAD leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 12:18. The train completes SEALDAH to HASANABAD journey in 02h 05m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 14:23. This train 33523 runs on DAILY between SDAH and HNB.

8) 33525 SDAH - HNB LOCAL

Train number 33525 SDAH - HNB LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at HASANABAD leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 14:20. The train completes SEALDAH to HASANABAD journey in 02h 17m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 16:37. This train 33525 runs on DAILY between SDAH and HNB.

9) 33527 SDAH-HNB LOCAL

Train number 33527 SDAH-HNB LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at HASANABAD leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 14:54. The train completes SEALDAH to HASANABAD journey in 02h 17m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 17:11. This train 33527 runs on DAILY between SDAH and HNB.

10) 33529 SDAH-HNB LOCAL

Train number 33529 SDAH-HNB LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at HASANABAD leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 18:00. The train completes SEALDAH to HASANABAD journey in 02h 07m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 20:07. This train 33529 runs on DAILY between SDAH and HNB.

11) 33531 SDAH-HNB LOCAL

Train number 33531 SDAH-HNB LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at HASANABAD leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 19:46. The train completes SEALDAH to HASANABAD journey in 02h 04m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 21:50. This train 33531 runs on DAILY between SDAH and HNB.

12) 33533 SDAH-HB LOCAL

Train number 33533 SDAH-HB LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at HASANABAD leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 22:15. The train completes SEALDAH to HASANABAD journey in 02h 11m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 00:26. This train 33533 runs on DAILY between SDAH and HNB.

13) 30321 MJT - HNB LOCAL

Train number 30321 MJT - HNB LOCAL that originates from MAJERHAT and ends at HASANABAD leaves KOLKATA on the scheduled departure time of 10:07. The train completes KOLKATA to HASANABAD journey in 02h 24m and reaches HASANABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 12:31. This train 30321 runs on DAILY between KOAA and HNB.

Q. What is the distance between SEALDAH and HASANABAD?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between SEALDAH and HASANABAD is 77 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 02h 10m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from SEALDAH to HASANABAD?

33521 SDAH - HNB LOCAL is the fastest train available from SEALDAH to HASANABAD. It takes only 02h 03m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 33521.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Sealdah Hasanabad Trains Morning Sealdah Hasanabad Trains SEALDAH se HASANABAD train